Вход на сайт
Логин
Пароль
Запомнить меня
Регистрация
Восстановить пароль
События

Results

1 Stefan Schumacher (Ger) Gerolsteiner                                                 35.44 (49.534 km/h)
2 Kim Kirchen (Lux) Team Columbia                                                       0.18
3 David Millar (GBr) Team Garmin-Chipotle p/b H30                                          
4 Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence - Lotto                                                     0.27
5 Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team CSC - Saxo Bank                                          0.33
6 Денис Меньшов (Rus) Rabobank                                                          0.34
7 Jens Voigt (Ger) Team CSC - Saxo Bank                                                 0.35
8 Christian Vande Velde (USA) Team Garmin-Chipotle p/b H30                              0.37
9 George Hincapie (USA) Team Columbia                                                   0.41
10 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas                                                       0.47
11 Thomas Lövkvist (Swe) Team Columbia                                                     
12 José Iván Gutierrez (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne                                           0.50
13 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Cofidis - Le Crédit par Téléphone                             1.08
14 Danny Pate (USA) Team Garmin-Chipotle p/b H30                                        1.10
15 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step                                                      1.18
16 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Cofidis - Le Crédit par Téléphone                               1.24
17 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre                                                          1.26
18 Oscar Pereiro Sio (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne                                             1.28
19 Sebastian Lang (Ger) Gerolsteiner                                                    1.29
20 Andy Schleck (Lux) Team CSC - Saxo Bank                                                 
21 Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                                    1.31
22 Stef Clement (Ned) Bouygues Telecom                                                  1.34
23 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne                                      
24 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Team Milram                                                      1.38
25 Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Lampre                                                        1.41
26 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                             1.42
27 Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                                     
28 Carlos Sastre Candil (Spa) Team CSC - Saxo Bank                                      1.43
29 Alessandro Ballan (Ita) Lampre                                                       1.45
30 Rubens Bertogliati (Swi) Saunier Duval - Scott                                       1.46
31 Bernhard Kohl (Aut) Gerolsteiner                                                     1.47
32 Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Quick Step                                           1.48
33 Christopher Froome (Ken) Barloworld                                                  1.49
34 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas                                                       1.51
35 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Milram                                                    1.53
36 Magnus Backstedt (Swe) Team Garmin-Chipotle p/b H30                                  1.54
37 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Liquigas                                                          
38 Robert Hunter (RSA) Barloworld                                                       1.55
39 Christophe Moreau (Fra) Agritubel                                                       
40 Jesús Del Nero (Spa) Saunier Duval - Scott                                           1.58
41 Sébastien Rosseler (Bel) Quick Step                                                  2.04
42 Joost Posthuma (Ned) Rabobank                                                        2.06
43 Pierrick Fédrigo (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                                              2.08
44 David Moncoutié (Fra) Cofidis - Le Crédit par Téléphone                              2.12
45 Tadej Valjavec (Slo) AG2R La Mondiale                                                   
46 Frank Schleck (Lux) Team CSC - Saxo Bank                                             2.14
47 Владимир Ефимкин (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale                                                 
48 Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Agritubel                                                      2.17
49 Yoann Le Boulanger (Fra) Française des Jeux                                          2.18
50 Cyril Dessel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                  2.20
51 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Rabobank                                          2.26
52 William Bonnet (Fra) Crédit Agricole                                                 2.30
53 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne                                            
54 Ronny Scholz (Ger) Gerolsteiner                                                      2.31
55 Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank                                                    2.33
56 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Team Garmin-Chipotle p/b H30                                    2.34
57 Félix Rafael Cárdenas (Col) Barloworld                                               2.36
58 Matteo Carrara (Ita) Quick Step                                                         
59 Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank                                                          
60 Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                                                 2.38
61 Dmitriy Fofonov (Kaz) Crédit Agricole                                                   
62 Aleksandr Kuchynski (Blr) Liquigas                                                   2.43
63 Leif Hoste (Bel) Silence - Lotto                                                     2.46
64 Sandy Casar (Fra) Française des Jeux                                                    
65 Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Quick Step                                                 2.49
66 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Crédit Agricole                                                  2.50
67 Nicolas Portal (Fra) Caisse d'Epargne                                                   
68 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                                               2.53
69 Aurélien Passeron (Fra) Saunier Duval - Scott                                        2.54
70 Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Gerolsteiner                                                    2.55
71 Stéphane Goubert (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                              2.56
72 Gorka Verdugo Markotegi (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                                    2.57
73 Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis - Le Crédit par Téléphone                                   
74 Manuel Beltran Martinez (Spa) Liquigas                                                  
75 Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis - Le Crédit par Téléphone                               2.58
76 Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Team CSC - Saxo Bank                                             
77 Marco Velo (Ita) Team Milram                                                         3.01
78 Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Team Columbia                                              3.03
79 Robert Förster (Ger) Gerolsteiner                                                       
80 Peter Velits (Svk) Team Milram                                                       3.04
81 Martin Elmiger (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale                                                3.05
82 Moises Dueñas Nevado (Spa) Barloworld                                                   
83 Markus Fothen (Ger) Gerolsteiner                                                     3.06
84 Юрий Трофимов (Rus) Bouygues Telecom                                                3.07
85 Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Silence - Lotto                                                
86 Murilo Fischer (Bra) Liquigas                                                        3.08
87 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas                                                      3.10
88 Florent Brard (Fra) Cofidis - Le Crédit par Téléphone                                   
89 Benoît Vaugrenard (Fra) Française des Jeux                                              
90 Björn Schröder (Ger) Team Milram                                                     3.11
91 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Française des Jeux                                            3.12
92 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank                                                       3.13
93 Nicki Sørensen (Den) Team CSC - Saxo Bank                                               
94 Martin Müller (Ger) Team Milram                                                      3.14
95 Mauro Facci (Ita) Quick Step                                                         3.15
96 Brett Lancaster (Aus) Team Milram                                                       
97 Matthieu Sprick (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                                                  
98 Heinrich Haussler (Ger) Gerolsteiner                                                 3.17
99 Erik Zabel (Ger) Team Milram                                                         3.19
100 Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                                    3.22
101 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                   
102 Rémi Pauriol (Fra) Crédit Agricole                                                     
103 Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Silence - Lotto                                             3.23
104 Laurent Lefèvre (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                                              3.24
105 Gert Steegmans (Bel) Quick Step                                                     3.26
106 Adam Hansen (Aus) Team Columbia                                                     3.28
106 José Luis Arrieta Lujambio (Spa) AG2R La Mondiale                                      
108 Stéphane Augé (Fra) Cofidis - Le Crédit par Téléphone                               3.30
109 Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre                                                          3.31
110 Mario Aerts (Bel) Silence - Lotto                                                   3.32
111 Trent Lowe (Aus) Team Garmin-Chipotle p/b H30                                       3.34
112 Julian Dean (NZl) Team Garmin-Chipotle p/b H30                                         
113 Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                                  3.35
114 Juan José Oroz Ugalde (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                                     3.36
115 Riccardo Riccò (Ita) Saunier Duval - Scott                                             
116 Thor Hushovd (Nor) Crédit Agricole                                                     
117 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Lampre                                                        3.38
118 Gianpaolo Cheula (Ita) Barloworld                                                   3.39
119 Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank                                                         3.42
120 Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Lampre                                                           
121 Eduardo Gonzalo Ramirez (Spa) Agritubel                                             3.43
122 Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step                                                        
123 Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (Spa) Saunier Duval - Scott                                    3.45
124 Iñaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                                           
125 Steven De Jongh (Ned) Quick Step                                                    3.46
126 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Rabobank                                                  3.48
127 Sven Krauss (Ger) Gerolsteiner                                                         
128 David Le Lay (Fra) Agritubel                                                        3.49
129 Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française des Jeux                                                 3.50
130 Arnaud Gérard (Fra) Française des Jeux                                                 
131 Christophe Le Mével (Fra) Crédit Agricole                                           3.51
132 Nicolas Jalabert (Fra) Agritubel                                                       
133 Lilian Jégou (Fra) Française des Jeux                                               3.52
134 David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne                                           3.54
135 Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                                               
136 Ralf Grabsch (Ger) Team Milram                                                         
137 Rémy Di Grégorio (Fra) Française des Jeux                                              
138 Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Team Garmin-Chipotle p/b H30                                    
139 Stuart O'Grady (Aus) Team CSC - Saxo Bank                                           3.57
140 Xavier Florencio Cabre (Spa) Bouygues Telecom                                       4.00
141 William Frischkorn (USA) Team Garmin-Chipotle p/b H30                               4.01
142 Dario David Cioni (Ita) Silence - Lotto                                                
143 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team Columbia                                                  4.05
144 John-Lee Augustyn (RSA) Barloworld                                                  4.06
145 Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                                        4.08
146 Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Crédit Agricole                                              4.11
147 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Crédit Agricole                                                  4.15
148 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team Columbia                                                  4.17
149 Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Columbia                                                   4.19
150 Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre                                                          4.21
151 Kurt-Asle Arvesen (Nor) Team CSC - Saxo Bank                                        4.24
152 Александр Бочаров (Rus) Crédit Agricole                                           4.29
153 David López García (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne                                           4.32
154 Paolo Longo Borghini (Ita) Barloworld                                                  
155 José Vicente Garcia Acosta (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne                                   4.33
156 Josep Jufre Pou (Spa) Saunier Duval - Scott                                         4.35
157 Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra) Agritubel                                                   4.36
158 Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) Française des Jeux                                            
159 Arnaud Coyot (Fra) Caisse d'Epargne                                                    
160 Frederik Willems (Bel) Liquigas                                                     4.38
161 Mauricio Soler (Col) Barloworld                                                     4.39
162 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Team Columbia                                                4.40
163 Jimmy Casper (Fra) Agritubel                                                        4.42
164 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis - Le Crédit par Téléphone                             4.44
165 Massimiliano Mori (Ita) Lampre                                                      4.49
166 Robbie McEwen (Aus) Silence - Lotto                                                 4.50
167 Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre                                                            4.55
168 Christophe Brandt (Bel) Silence - Lotto                                             4.59
169 Romain Feillu (Fra) Agritubel                                                          
170 Johann Tschopp (Swi) Bouygues Telecom                                                  
171 John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                  5.00
172 Francesco Chicchi (Ita) Liquigas                                                    5.16
173 Wim Vansevenant (Bel) Silence - Lotto                                               5.17
174 David De La Fuente Rasilla (Spa) Saunier Duval - Scott                              5.34
175 Baden Cooke (Aus) Barloworld                                                        5.42
176 Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank                                                       6.19
177 Leonardo Piepoli (Ita) Saunier Duval - Scott                                        6.44
178 Freddy Bichot (Fra) Agritubel                                                       7.10

Очки
 
1 Stefan Schumacher (Ger) Gerolsteiner                                                    15 pts
2 Kim Kirchen (Lux) Team Columbia                                                         12
3 David Millar (GBr) Team Garmin-Chipotle p/b H30                                         10
4 Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence - Lotto                                                        8
5 Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team CSC - Saxo Bank                                             6
6 Денис Меньшов (Rus) Rabobank                                                             5
7 Jens Voigt (Ger) Team CSC - Saxo Bank                                                    4
8 Christian Vande Velde (USA) Team Garmin-Chipotle p/b H30                                 3
9 George Hincapie (USA) Team Columbia                                                      2
10 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas                                                          1

Young rider
 
1 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas                                                       36.31
2 Thomas Lövkvist (Swe) Team Columbia                                                      
3 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Cofidis - Le Crédit par Téléphone                                0.37
4 Andy Schleck (Lux) Team CSC - Saxo Bank                                               0.42
5 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Team Milram                                                       0.51
6 Christopher Froome (Ken) Barloworld                                                   1.02
7 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas                                                        1.04
8 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne                                          1.43
9 Aurélien Passeron (Fra) Saunier Duval - Scott                                         2.07
10 Peter Velits (Svk) Team Milram                                                       2.17
11 Юрий Трофимов (Rus) Bouygues Telecom                                                2.20
12 Heinrich Haussler (Ger) Gerolsteiner                                                 2.30
13 Trent Lowe (Aus) Team Garmin-Chipotle p/b H30                                        2.47
14 Riccardo Riccò (Ita) Saunier Duval - Scott                                           2.49
15 Eduardo Gonzalo Ramirez (Spa) Agritubel                                              2.56
16 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Rabobank                                                   3.01
17 Sven Krauss (Ger) Gerolsteiner                                                          
18 Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française des Jeux                                                  3.03
19 Arnaud Gérard (Fra) Française des Jeux                                                  
20 Rémy Di Grégorio (Fra) Française des Jeux                                            3.07
21 Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Team Garmin-Chipotle p/b H30                                     
22 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team Columbia                                                   3.18
23 John-Lee Augustyn (RSA) Barloworld                                                   3.19
24 Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Columbia                                                    3.32
25 Mauricio Soler (Col) Barloworld                                                      3.52
26 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Team Columbia                                                 3.53
27 Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre                                                             4.08
28 Romain Feillu (Fra) Agritubel                                                        4.12
 
Команды
 
1 Team Columbia                                                                      1.48.58
2 Garmin Chipotle                                                                       0.19
3 Team CSC Saxo Bank                                                                    0.51
4 Gerolsteiner                                                                          1.30
5 Caisse d'Epargne                                                                      2.06
6 Liquigas                                                                              2.46
7 Cofidis Credit Par Telephone                                                          2.58
8 Lampre                                                                                3.06
9 Rabobank                                                                              3.20
10 Quick Step                                                                           3.24
11 AG2R-La Mondiale                                                                     4.22
12 Euskaltel - Euskadi                                                                  4.24
13 Bouygues Telecom                                                                     4.34
14 Barloworld                                                                              
15 Silence - Lotto                                                                         
16 Team Milram                                                                          4.46
17 Saunier Duval - Scott                                                                4.52
18 Agritubel                                                                            6.09
19 Credit Agricole                                                                      6.12
20 Francaise des Jeux                                                                   6.28
 
Генеральная классификация после этапа 4
 
1 Stefan Schumacher (Ger) Gerolsteiner                                              14.04.41
2 Kim Kirchen (Lux) Team Columbia                                                       0.12
3 David Millar (GBr) Team Garmin-Chipotle p/b H30                                          
4 Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence - Lotto                                                     0.21
5 Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team CSC - Saxo Bank                                          0.33
6 Christian Vande Velde (USA) Team Garmin-Chipotle p/b H30                              0.37
7 George Hincapie (USA) Team Columbia                                                   0.41
8 Thomas Lövkvist (Swe) Team Columbia                                                   0.47
9 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas                                                        0.58
10 José Iván Gutierrez (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne                                           1.01
11 Денис Меньшов (Rus) Rabobank                                                         1.12
12 Jens Voigt (Ger) Team CSC - Saxo Bank                                                1.13
13 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step                                                      1.18
14 Oscar Pereiro Sio (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne                                             1.22
15 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Cofidis - Le Crédit par Téléphone                               1.24
16 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre                                                          1.26
17 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne                                   1.27
18 Andy Schleck (Lux) Team CSC - Saxo Bank                                              1.29
19 Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                                    1.31
20 Sebastian Lang (Ger) Gerolsteiner                                                    1.40
21 Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Lampre                                                        1.41
22 Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                                  1.42
23 Carlos Sastre Candil (Spa) Team CSC - Saxo Bank                                      1.43
24 Bernhard Kohl (Aut) Gerolsteiner                                                     1.47
25 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Liquigas                                                       1.48
26 Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Quick Step                                              
27 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Milram                                                    1.53
28 Frank Schleck (Lux) Team CSC - Saxo Bank                                             2.08
29 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Cofidis - Le Crédit par Téléphone                             2.10
30 Tadej Valjavec (Slo) AG2R La Mondiale                                                2.12
31 Владимир Ефимкин (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale                                              2.25
32 Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank                                                    2.27
33 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas                                                       2.29
34 Matteo Carrara (Ita) Quick Step                                                      2.30
35 Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                                                 2.32
36 Robert Hunter (RSA) Barloworld                                                       2.47
37 Manuel Beltran Martinez (Spa) Liquigas                                               2.57
38 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Crédit Agricole                                                  3.01
39 Martin Elmiger (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale                                                3.05
40 Юрий Трофимов (Rus) Bouygues Telecom                                                3.07
41 Romain Feillu (Fra) Agritubel                                                           
42 Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis - Le Crédit par Téléphone                               3.09
43 Paolo Longo Borghini (Ita) Barloworld                                                3.15
44 Erik Zabel (Ger) Team Milram                                                         3.19
45 Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                                     3.22
46 Cyril Dessel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                  3.30
47 Marco Velo (Ita) Team Milram                                                         3.31
48 Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Silence - Lotto                                              3.34
49 Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                                   3.35
50 Alessandro Ballan (Ita) Lampre                                                       3.36
51 Thor Hushovd (Nor) Crédit Agricole                                                      
52 William Bonnet (Fra) Crédit Agricole                                                 3.38
53 Murilo Fischer (Bra) Liquigas                                                           
54 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Française des Jeux                                            3.44
55 Gorka Verdugo Markotegi (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                                    3.46
56 Benoît Vaugrenard (Fra) Française des Jeux                                           3.48
57 William Frischkorn (USA) Team Garmin-Chipotle p/b H30                                3.51
58 Markus Fothen (Ger) Gerolsteiner                                                     3.55
59 Riccardo Riccò (Ita) Saunier Duval - Scott                                           4.08
60 Robert Förster (Ger) Gerolsteiner                                                       
61 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank                                                       4.15
62 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas                                                         
63 Gert Steegmans (Bel) Quick Step                                                      4.16
64 Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (Spa) Saunier Duval - Scott                                     4.17
65 Martin Müller (Ger) Team Milram                                                      4.19
66 Julian Dean (NZl) Team Garmin-Chipotle p/b H30                                          
67 Sébastien Rosseler (Bel) Quick Step                                                  4.34
68 Steven De Jongh (Ned) Quick Step                                                     4.36
69 John-Lee Augustyn (RSA) Barloworld                                                   4.38
70 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Team Milram                                                      4.40
71 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                                               4.46
72 Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank                                                          4.48
73 Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step                                                         
74 Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Team Garmin-Chipotle p/b H30                                     
75 Stuart O'Grady (Aus) Team CSC - Saxo Bank                                            4.51
76 Joost Posthuma (Ned) Rabobank                                                        4.56
77 Heinrich Haussler (Ger) Gerolsteiner                                                 5.02
78 Александр Бочаров (Rus) Crédit Agricole                                            5.07
79 Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                                         5.13
80 Leif Hoste (Bel) Silence - Lotto                                                     5.17
81 Christophe Moreau (Fra) Agritubel                                                    5.19
82 José Luis Arrieta Lujambio (Spa) AG2R La Mondiale                                    5.21
83 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne                                         5.22
84 Danny Pate (USA) Team Garmin-Chipotle p/b H30                                        5.23
85 Nicolas Jalabert (Fra) Agritubel                                                        
86 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Team Garmin-Chipotle p/b H30                                    5.26
87 Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank                                                          
88 Juan José Oroz Ugalde (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                                      5.29
89 Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Columbia                                                    5.32
90 Iñaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                                         5.38
91 Robbie McEwen (Aus) Silence - Lotto                                                  5.40
92 Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra) Agritubel                                                    5.41
93 Baden Cooke (Aus) Barloworld                                                         5.42
94 Lilian Jégou (Fra) Française des Jeux                                                5.45
95 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Rabobank                                          5.50
96 Josep Jufre Pou (Spa) Saunier Duval - Scott                                          5.55
97 Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Gerolsteiner                                                    5.58
98 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team Columbia                                                      
99 Adam Hansen (Aus) Team Columbia                                                      5.59
100 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Crédit Agricole                                                  6.00
101 Dmitriy Fofonov (Kaz) Crédit Agricole                                               6.02
102 Mario Aerts (Bel) Silence - Lotto                                                   6.03
103 Christophe Brandt (Bel) Silence - Lotto                                             6.04
104 Aurélien Passeron (Fra) Saunier Duval - Scott                                       6.05
105 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Rabobank                                                  6.16
106 Moises Dueñas Nevado (Spa) Barloworld                                               6.21
107 Ronny Scholz (Ger) Gerolsteiner                                                     6.23
108 Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Quick Step                                                6.24
109 Trent Lowe (Aus) Team Garmin-Chipotle p/b H30                                       6.26
110 Stef Clement (Ned) Bouygues Telecom                                                 6.27
111 Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) Française des Jeux                                         6.29
112 Frederik Willems (Bel) Liquigas                                                     6.31
113 Mauro Facci (Ita) Quick Step                                                        6.34
114 Jesús Del Nero (Spa) Saunier Duval - Scott                                          6.43
115 Eduardo Gonzalo Ramirez (Spa) Agritubel                                             6.46
116 Jimmy Casper (Fra) Agritubel                                                        6.50
117 Florent Brard (Fra) Cofidis - Le Crédit par Téléphone                               6.56
118 David Moncoutié (Fra) Cofidis - Le Crédit par Téléphone                             6.57
119 Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Agritubel                                                     7.02
120 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis - Le Crédit par Téléphone                             7.04
121 Nicolas Portal (Fra) Caisse d'Epargne                                               7.13
122 Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                                            7.18
123 Félix Rafael Cárdenas (Col) Barloworld                                              7.29
124 Sandy Casar (Fra) Française des Jeux                                                7.31
125 Stéphane Goubert (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                             7.33
126 Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Team Columbia                                             7.35
127 Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre                                                          7.36
128 Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis - Le Crédit par Téléphone                               7.42
129 Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Team CSC - Saxo Bank                                         7.43
130 Peter Velits (Svk) Team Milram                                                      7.49
131 Ralf Grabsch (Ger) Team Milram                                                      7.51
132 Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre                                                            7.59
133 Freddy Bichot (Fra) Agritubel                                                          
134 Brett Lancaster (Aus) Team Milram                                                   8.00
135 Arnaud Gérard (Fra) Française des Jeux                                              8.17
136 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                8.23
137 David Le Lay (Fra) Agritubel                                                        8.34
138 Christophe Le Mével (Fra) Crédit Agricole                                           8.36
139 Rémy Di Grégorio (Fra) Française des Jeux                                           8.39
140 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team Columbia                                                  8.40
141 Dario David Cioni (Ita) Silence - Lotto                                             8.46
142 Kurt-Asle Arvesen (Nor) Team CSC - Saxo Bank                                        8.47
143 Massimiliano Mori (Ita) Lampre                                                      8.52
144 Magnus Backstedt (Swe) Team Garmin-Chipotle p/b H30                                 8.53
145 José Vicente Garcia Acosta (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne                                   8.56
146 Xavier Florencio Cabre (Spa) Bouygues Telecom                                       9.01
147 Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Crédit Agricole                                              9.21
148 Pierrick Fédrigo (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                                             9.23
149 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Team Columbia                                                9.25
150 Yoann Le Boulanger (Fra) Française des Jeux                                         9.33
151 Johann Tschopp (Swi) Bouygues Telecom                                               9.40
152 Sven Krauss (Ger) Gerolsteiner                                                      9.44
153 Rémi Pauriol (Fra) Crédit Agricole                                                  9.49
154 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                           10.18
155 Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Silence - Lotto                                           10.22
156 Arnaud Coyot (Fra) Caisse d'Epargne                                                    
157 Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Lampre                                                       10.37
158 Laurent Lefèvre (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                                             10.39
159 Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre                                                         10.46
160 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Lampre                                                       10.59
161 Francesco Chicchi (Ita) Liquigas                                                   11.00
162 Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française des Jeux                                                11.05
163 Christopher Froome (Ken) Barloworld                                                11.08
164 Björn Schröder (Ger) Team Milram                                                   11.23
165 David De La Fuente Rasilla (Spa) Saunier Duval - Scott                             11.25
166 Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank                                                      11.26
167 John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                 12.07
168 Rubens Bertogliati (Swi) Saunier Duval - Scott                                     12.38
169 Aleksandr Kuchynski (Blr) Liquigas                                                 12.54
170 Gianpaolo Cheula (Ita) Barloworld                                                  12.58
171 David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne                                          13.31
172 Stéphane Augé (Fra) Cofidis - Le Crédit par Téléphone                              13.41
173 Leonardo Piepoli (Ita) Saunier Duval - Scott                                       13.59
174 David López García (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne                                          14.09
175 Nicki Sørensen (Den) Team CSC - Saxo Bank                                          15.06
176 Mauricio Soler (Col) Barloworld                                                    17.46
177 Matthieu Sprick (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                                             17.55
178 Wim Vansevenant (Bel) Silence - Lotto                                              20.05
 
Points classification
 
1 Kim Kirchen (Lux) Team Columbia                                                         81 pts
2 Thor Hushovd (Nor) Crédit Agricole                                                      64
3 Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank                                                       55
4 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne                                      49
5 Erik Zabel (Ger) Team Milram                                                            46
6 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis - Le Crédit par Téléphone                                 43
7 Robert Hunter (RSA) Barloworld                                                          40
8 Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                                                    39
9 William Frischkorn (USA) Team Garmin-Chipotle p/b H30                                   38
10 Romain Feillu (Fra) Agritubel                                                          36
11 Paolo Longo Borghini (Ita) Barloworld                                                  34
12 Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence - Lotto                                                      33
13 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Française des Jeux                                              32
14 Robbie McEwen (Aus) Silence - Lotto                                                    31
15 Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis - Le Crédit par Téléphone                                 27
16 Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (Spa) Saunier Duval - Scott                                       27
17 David Millar (GBr) Team Garmin-Chipotle p/b H30                                        26
18 Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Columbia                                                      26
19 Martin Elmiger (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale                                                  25
20 Riccardo Riccò (Ita) Saunier Duval - Scott                                             22
21 Stefan Schumacher (Ger) Gerolsteiner                                                   21
22 Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Team Garmin-Chipotle p/b H30                                    21
23 Юрий Трофимов (Rus) Bouygues Telecom                                                  20
24 Frank Schleck (Lux) Team CSC - Saxo Bank                                               19
25 Matteo Carrara (Ita) Quick Step                                                        19
26 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Cofidis - Le Crédit par Téléphone                               18
27 Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra) Agritubel                                                      18
28 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Liquigas                                                         18
29 Jimmy Casper (Fra) Agritubel                                                           18
30 Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                                      17
31 Robert Förster (Ger) Gerolsteiner                                                      17
32 Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team CSC - Saxo Bank                                           16
33 Oscar Pereiro Sio (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne                                               16
34 Andy Schleck (Lux) Team CSC - Saxo Bank                                                16
35 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team Columbia                                                     16
36 Владимир Ефимкин (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale                                                15
37 Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                                    13
38 Carlos Sastre Candil (Spa) Team CSC - Saxo Bank                                        12
39 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                                                 12
40 Iñaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                                           12
41 Christian Vande Velde (USA) Team Garmin-Chipotle p/b H30                               11
42 Francesco Chicchi (Ita) Liquigas                                                       10
43 Tadej Valjavec (Slo) AG2R La Mondiale                                                   8
44 Lilian Jégou (Fra) Française des Jeux                                                   8
45 George Hincapie (USA) Team Columbia                                                     7
46 Julian Dean (NZl) Team Garmin-Chipotle p/b H30                                          7
47 Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                                            6
48 Dmitriy Fofonov (Kaz) Crédit Agricole                                                   6
49 Денис Меньшов (Rus) Rabobank                                                            5
50 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre                                                             5
51 Gert Steegmans (Bel) Quick Step                                                         5
52 Jens Voigt (Ger) Team CSC - Saxo Bank                                                   4
53 John-Lee Augustyn (RSA) Barloworld                                                      4
54 Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) Française des Jeux                                             4
55 Stéphane Augé (Fra) Cofidis - Le Crédit par Téléphone                                   4
56 Sebastian Lang (Ger) Gerolsteiner                                                       3
57 Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Quick Step                                              3
58 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas                                                          2
59 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Milram                                                       2
60 David Le Lay (Fra) Agritubel                                                            2
61 Manuel Beltran Martinez (Spa) Liquigas                                                  1
 
Mountains classification
 
1 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Bouygues Telecom                                                  19 pts
2 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Cofidis - Le Crédit par Téléphone                                11
3 Björn Schröder (Ger) Team Milram                                                         9
4 David De La Fuente Rasilla (Spa) Saunier Duval - Scott                                   4
5 Lilian Jégou (Fra) Française des Jeux                                                    3
6 Christophe Moreau (Fra) Agritubel                                                        3
7 Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra) Agritubel                                                        1
8 David Le Lay (Fra) Agritubel                                                             1
9 David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne                                                1
 
Young rider classification
 
1 Thomas Lövkvist (Swe) Team Columbia                                               14.05.28
2 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas                                                        0.11
3 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Cofidis - Le Crédit par Téléphone                                0.37
4 Andy Schleck (Lux) Team CSC - Saxo Bank                                               0.42
5 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas                                                        1.42
6 Юрий Трофимов (Rus) Bouygues Telecom                                                 2.20
7 Romain Feillu (Fra) Agritubel                                                            
8 Riccardo Riccò (Ita) Saunier Duval - Scott                                            3.21
9 John-Lee Augustyn (RSA) Barloworld                                                    3.51
10 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Team Milram                                                      3.53
11 Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Team Garmin-Chipotle p/b H30                                  4.01
12 Heinrich Haussler (Ger) Gerolsteiner                                                 4.15
13 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne                                         4.35
14 Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Team Columbia                                                    4.45
15 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team Columbia                                                   5.11
16 Aurélien Passeron (Fra) Saunier Duval - Scott                                        5.18
17 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Rabobank                                                   5.29
18 Trent Lowe (Aus) Team Garmin-Chipotle p/b H30                                        5.39
19 Eduardo Gonzalo Ramirez (Spa) Agritubel                                              5.59
20 Peter Velits (Svk) Team Milram                                                       7.02
21 Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre                                                             7.12
22 Arnaud Gérard (Fra) Française des Jeux                                               7.30
23 Rémy Di Grégorio (Fra) Française des Jeux                                            7.52
24 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Team Columbia                                                 8.38
25 Sven Krauss (Ger) Gerolsteiner                                                       8.57
26 Jérémy Roy (Fra) Française des Jeux                                                 10.18
27 Christopher Froome (Ken) Barloworld                                                 10.21
28 Mauricio Soler (Col) Barloworld                                                     16.59
 
Teams classification
 
1 Garmin Chipotle                                                                   42.13.59
2 Team Columbia                                                                         1.44
3 Team CSC Saxo Bank                                                                    2.35
4 Cofidis Credit Par Telephone                                                          3.20
5 Gerolsteiner                                                                          3.31
6 Caisse d'Epargne                                                                      3.43
7 Liquigas                                                                              4.30
8 Quick Step                                                                            5.08
9 Barloworld                                                                            5.31
10 Euskaltel - Euskadi                                                                  6.14
11 AG2R-La Mondiale                                                                     6.23
12 Rabobank                                                                             6.39
13 Lampre                                                                               6.47
14 Team Milram                                                                          7.06
15 Agritubel                                                                            7.07
16 Silence - Lotto                                                                      7.19
17 Bouygues Telecom                                                                     8.03
18 Credit Agricole                                                                      8.13
19 Saunier Duval - Scott                                                                8.43
20 Francaise des Jeux                                                                   9.17


Логин: Пароль:  Запомнить меня