Вход на сайт
Логин
Пароль
Запомнить меня
Регистрация
Восстановить пароль
События
Вашему вниманию стартовый лист индивидуальной гонки на время на чемпионате мира 2017.

65 Alexey Lutsenko (Kazakhstan) 13:05:00  
64 Jasha Sutterlin (Germany) 13:06:30  
63 Ahmad Badreddin Wais (Syrian Arab Republic) 13:08:00  
62 Awais Khan (Pakistan) 13:09:30  
61 Gabriel Tan (Singapore) 13:11:00  
60 Eugert Zhupa (Albania) 13:12:30  
59 Robert Britton (Canada) 13:14:00  
58 Riccardo Zoidl (Austria) 13:15:30  
57 Lasse Norman Hansen (Denmark) 13:17:00  
56 Kostyantyn Rybaruk (Ukraine) 13:18:30  
55 Laurens De Plus (Belgium) 13:20:00  
54 Andreas Vangstad (Norway) 13:50:00  
53 Rui Costa (Portugal) 13:51:30  
52 Reto Hollenstein (Switzerland) 13:53:00  
51 Joseph Rosskopf (United States Of America) 13:54:30  
50 Alexander Evtushenko (Russian Federation) 13:56:00  
49 Mateusz Taciak (Poland) 13:57:30  
48 Jan Tratnik (Slovenia) 13:59:00  
47 Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (Spain) 14:00:30  
46 Tao Geoghegan Hart (Great Britain) 14:02:00  
45 Zhandos Bizhigitov (Kazakhstan) 14:03:30  
44 Nikias Arndt (Germany) 14:05:00  
43 Nazir Jaser (Syrian Arab Republic) 14:35:00  
42 Arsalan Anjum Muhammad (Pakistan) 14:36:30  
41 Yi Peng Teoh (Singapore) 14:38:00  
40 Jermaine Burrowes (Guyana) 14:39:30  
39 Uri Martins Sandoval (Mexico) 14:41:00  
38 Redi Halilaj (Albania) 14:42:30  
37 King Lok Cheung (Hong Kong, China) 14:44:00  
36 Elchin Asadov (Azerbaijan) 14:45:30  
35 Valens Ndayisenga (Rwanda) 14:47:00  
34 Yves Lampaert (Belgium) 14:48:30  
33 Ignatas Konovalovas (Lithuania) 14:50:00  
32 Serghei Tvetcov (Romania) 15:20:00  
31 Eduardo Sepulveda (Argentina) 15:21:30  
30 Meron Teshome (Eritrea) 15:23:00  
29 Hamish Bond (New Zealand) 15:24:30  
28 Hugo Houle (Canada) 15:26:00  
27 Willem Jakobus Smit (South Africa) 15:27:30  
26 Lukas Postlberger (Austria) 15:29:00  
25 Martin Toft Madsen (Denmark) 15:30:30  
24 Andrey Grivko (Ukraine) 15:32:00  
23 Wilco Kelderman (Netherlands) 15:33:30  
22 Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (Colombia) 15:35:00  
21 Nicolas Roche (Ireland) 16:05:00  
20 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kazakhstan) 16:06:30  
19 Jan Barta (Czech Republic) 16:08:00  
18 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Norway) 16:09:30  
17 Victor Campenaerts (Belgium) 16:11:00  
16 Nelson Oliveira (Portugal) 16:12:30  
15 Alexis Gougeard (France) 16:14:00  
14 Gianni Moscon (Italy) 16:15:30  
13 Tobias Ludvigsson (Sweden) 16:17:00  
12 Stefan Kung (Switzerland) 16:18:30  
11 Vasil Kiryienka (Belarus) 16:20:00  
10 Tejay Van Garderen (United States Of America) 16:50:00  
9 Ilnur Zakarin (Russian Federation) 16:51:30  
8 Bob Jungels (Luxembourg) 16:53:00  
7 Maciej Bodnar (Poland) 16:54:30  
6 Primoz Roglic (Slovenia) 16:56:00  
5 Rohan Dennis (Australia) 16:57:30  
4 Jonathan Castroviejo (Spain) 16:59:00  
3 Chris Froome (Great Britain) 17:00:30  
2 Tom Dumoulin (Netherlands) 17:02:00  
1 Tony Martin (Germany) 17:03:30

Логин: Пароль:  Запомнить меня